BUSINESS VISA INVITATION TO RUSSIA

We offer our professional help in getting 90 day or 1 year Business invitation letters for Russian Visa issued by the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Russian Federation.

About us

If you have opted for this option, this means that you most likely have already been to Russia before on a travel visa and now you would like to get visa which will allow you to remain in Russia for a longer period of time.

Who can get a business visa to come to Russia? You do not have to be a businessman to be able to get a 90 day or even 1 year visa to come to Russia. The main difference between a TRAVEL visa and a BUSINESS visa lies in the duration of stay. Thus, your stay on a travel visa MUST NOT exceed 30 days. Whereas on a business visa – it can be up to 90 days with a multiple entry.

We offer our professional help in getting a Business visa invitation letters issued by the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Russian Federation, no matter what country, origin, nationality you are. Simply fill in the online application form below and let us take the whole process under our control.

Contact us

Got a question? Feel free to email us at stpetersburgguide@inbox.ru

ASK QUESTION

FILL IN THIS FORM TO GET A RUSSIAN VISA INVITATION LETTER



Our travel manager will get in touch with you within 1-12 hours confirming your order.



If your browser will not open the form, please, email us at stpetersburgguide@inbox.ru and ask the manager to provide another form.